/homepage/toolbarImages/toolbar-Hellous-onsite-mouseover.png
/homepage/toolbarImages/toolbar-HellonycCultural-outsite-mouseover.png
/homepage/toolbarImages/toolbar-facebook-selected.png
友站連結:
O-1 傑出外國人簽證,稱藝術家簽證。 申請O-1簽證的人士: 以演藝事業為職業的工作人員, 無論美國是否支付薪水、是否從事公益慈善表演,在進入美國表演前都必須要申請 O-1 類短期的工作簽證許可. 例外:如果申請人政府匴贊助的國與國文化交流,且政府負擔所有演出所需的費用,才不需申請O-1簽證。 簽證時效: O-1 簽證的優點是第一簽通常是 2~3年不等,
More > 10326 2010-11-26
hi all new yorkers, PLEASE PLEASE help me.. as you know i prepare to get my J1 visa from my company, a friend of my did the same thing because he missed the H1b last year as well, so this year he will transfer (apply) to H1b from J, hopefully ...
More > 5905 2008-04-15
MAYBE YOU NEED / 小補助讓HelloUS繼續成長
MOST READ / 其它同時正在被閱讀的文章: